EmbaFinans CJSC, which was established in 2012 and has been operating since that year, provides various types of loans services and aims to expand the list of these services over time.
EmbaFinans is a non-bank credit organization operating on the basis of No. BKT-10 dated 30.07.2012 license issued by the Central Bank of the Republic of Azerbaijan. NBCO ‘’EmbaFinans’’ CJSC currently operates with consumer and micro-business loan products.
EmbaFinans is represented throughout the country, so that using the services of the organization, all families can ensure the comfort of their lives and their homes, which is one of the most important elements for them!
Nowadays, it is easier, more convenient and more profitable to get Embawood, Madeyra and IdealDizayn products, which are well-known throughout the country and have gained special sympathy for their quality through the services offered by EmbaFinans. The company also cooperates with AzEstetik, Smarton, Bravo and many well-known stores across the country.
Low interest rates, convenient payment methods, wide choice of terms are the main priorities of the organization. Our employees serving in any region of Azerbaijan are ready to assist customers in obtaining loans.